Name: Parimal Kanti Paul
Designation: Chief Executive Officer
Office: Principal Office
E-mail:[email protected]
Mobile No: 01819362029
Name: Sudipta Majumder
Designation: Manager(Research & Development)
Office: Principal Office
E-mail: [email protected]
Mobile No : 01322929666
Name: Abinus Chandra Paul
Designation: Manager(Branch Controller)
Office: Principal Office
E-mail: [email protected]
Mobile No: 01322929677
Name: S.M Rezaul Karim
Designation: Assistant Branch Manager
Office: Principal Office
E-mail: [email protected]
Mobile No: 01322929688
Name: Nazmul Huda Chowdhury
Designation: Assistant Branch Manager
Office: Kumira Branch Office
E-mail: [email protected]
Mobile No: 01322929682
Name: Md. Helal Uddin
Designation: Assistant Branch Manager
Office: Sitakunda Branch Office
E-mail:
Mobile No: 01322929673
Name: Md. Manik
Designation: Field Supervisor
Office: Principal office
E-mail:
Mobile No: 0132292968
Name: Tipu Vowmik
Designation: Officer(Branch Control)
Office: Principal Ofiice
E-mail: [email protected]
Mobile No: 01322929665
Name: Dawlat Hossain
Designation: Field Supervisor
Office: Principal Office
E-mail:
Mobile No: 01322929689
Name: Mohammed Azam Uddin
Designation: Field Officer
Office: Nozumihat Center Office
Mobile No: 01322929668
Name: Jannatul Ferdious
Designation: Field Supervisor(trainee)
Office: Principal Office
Mobile No: 01322929687
Name: Tania Akter
Designation: Senior Field Officer
Office: Principal Office
Mobile No: 01322929690
Name: Hasan Banu Lucky
Designation: Senior Field Officer
Office: Sitakund Branch Office
Mobile No: 01322929674
Name: Bibi Rafia Akther
Designation: Senior Field Officer
Office: Kumira Branch Office
Mobile No: 01322929683
Name: Salma Akter
Designation: Field Officer
Office: Principal Office
Mobile No: 01322929691
Name: Diluwara Begum
Designation: Field Officer
Office: Principal office(Bondor)
Mobile No: 01322929671
Name: Arpita Dey
Designation: Field Officer
Office: Principal office(Bondor)
Mobile No: 01322929679
Name: Morsheda Jinnat
Designation: Field Officer
Office: Principal office(Nozumiahat)
Mobile No: 01322929669
Name: Sumi Dhor
Designation: Field Officer
Office: Sitakund Branch
Mobile No: 01322929678
Name: Sima Akter
Designation: Field Officer
Office: Sitakund Branch
Mobile No: 01829323500
Name: Farjana Khanom
Designation: Field Officer
Office: Sitakund Branch
Mobile No: 01880654911
Name: Tastupa Meri Tahiya
Designation: Field Officer
Office: Kumira Branch
Mobile No: 01322929685
Name: Ayesha siddique
Designation: Field Officer
Office: Kumira Branch
Mobile No: 01322929684